纽卡斯尔喷气机女足
14:00
澳女联
阿德莱德联女足
永川茶山竹海女足
15:00
中女超
陕西志丹女足
报恩尚武女足
15:00
韩女联
现代制铁女足
圣乔治城
16:30
澳威超
悉尼FC青年队
普雷斯顿狮队女足
16:30
澳维女超
波克海尔女足
西部联
16:45
澳洲甲
阿德莱德联
世宗龟尾女足
18:00
韩女联
华川KSPO女足
东京绿茵
18:00
日职联
京都不死鸟
比伦塞斯
19:00
葡甲
费伦斯
勒那因
19:00
阿美甲
卡潘宝山
沧州雄狮
19:35
中超
深圳新鹏城
BKMA
20:00
阿美超
西亚美尼亚
布里斯托城
20:30
英冠
莱斯特城
米尔沃尔
21:00
英冠
西布罗姆维奇
斯乐门
21:30
印尼超
马都拉联
三宝珑
21:30
印尼超
巴日托
叶尔加瓦
22:00
拉脱超
美塔里加
克孜勒库姆
22:00
乌兹超
塔什干火车头
奥马利克
22:00
乌兹超
本尤德科
南安普敦
23:00
英冠
米德尔斯堡
斯旺西
23:00
英冠
谢周三
普雷斯顿
23:00
英冠
罗瑟汉姆
普利茅斯
23:00
英冠
诺维奇
哈德斯菲尔德
23:00
英冠
考文垂
卡迪夫城
23:00
英冠
桑德兰
奥胡斯
23:30
丹麦杯
洛斯查兰特
吉维森特
23:30
葡超
法马利卡奥
克尔赫提
23:59
格鲁甲
泰拉维
提华纳 U23
23:59
墨西U23
马扎特兰U23
罗斯托夫
00:30
俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
奥斯杰克
01:00
克亚甲
比路朴
索非亚列夫斯基
01:00
保超
索非亚斯拉维亚
古泰斯鱼雷
01:00
格鲁甲
巴塔米戴拿模
伊普斯维奇
01:30
英冠
布莱克本
本菲卡
02:00
葡超
查维斯
弗雷德里西亚
02:00
丹麦杯
锡尔克堡
艾维赫达
02:00
阿联酋超
迪拜沙巴布阿赫利
克卢日
02:30
罗甲
圣格奥尔基塞普西
BW林茨
02:30
奥甲
奥地利维也纳
伊蒂哈德
03:00
沙地联
费哈
伊蒂法克
03:00
沙地联
吉达阿赫利
格罗宁根
03:00
荷乙
海牙
布尔戈斯
03:30
西乙
西班牙人
标准列日
03:45
比甲
根特
朗斯
04:00
法甲
里尔
卡迪斯
04:00
西甲
格拉纳达
利兹联
04:00
英冠
沃特福德
里斯本竞技
04:30
葡超
阿马多拉
泰格雷
05:00
阿甲
贝尔格拉诺
拉普拉塔大学生
05:00
阿甲
防卫者
克鲁兹女足
05:45
墨西女超
墨西哥美洲队女足
托利马体育
06:00
哥伦甲
阿利安萨
克雷塔罗女足
07:00
墨西女超
尼卡沙女足
北卡罗莱纳
07:00
美冠联
哈特福德竞技
帕莱斯蒂诺
07:30
智利甲
科布雷索
河床
07:30
阿甲
飓风队
巴兰基亚青年
08:30
哥伦甲
拉伊奎达德
普埃布拉
09:00
墨西联
泰格雷斯
圣路易斯竞技
10:00
墨西联
墨西哥美洲
提华纳
11:00
墨西联
马萨特兰FC
惠灵顿凤凰女足
11:00
澳女联
西悉尼流浪者女足
山口雷法
12:00
日职乙
甲府风林
大阪钢巴
12:00
日职联
广岛三箭
叶尼塞
13:00
俄甲
希姆基
仙台维加泰
13:00
日职乙
横滨FC
冈山绿雉
13:00
日职乙
大分三神
山形山神
13:00
日职乙
清水鼓动
水户蜀葵
13:00
日职乙
鹿儿岛联
札幌冈萨多
13:00
日职联
神户胜利船
新泻天鹅
13:00
日职联
柏太阳神
全北现代
13:00
韩K联
蔚山现代
仁川联队
13:00
韩K联
大田市民
浦和红钻
14:00
日职联
福冈黄蜂
町田泽维亚
14:00
日职联
鸟栖沙岩
FC东京
14:00
日职联
川崎前锋
磐田喜悦
14:00
日职联
鹿岛鹿角
墨尔本城
14:30
澳洲甲
纽卡斯尔喷气机
名古屋鲸八
15:00
日职联
横滨水手
大阪樱花
15:00
日职联
湘南海洋
北京国安
15:30
中超
武汉三镇
水原城
15:30
韩K联
金泉尚武
济州联队
15:30
韩K联
浦项制铁
中部海岸海员
16:45
澳洲甲
悉尼FC
枥木SC
17:00
日职乙
长崎成功丸
国际米兰青年队
17:45
意青联
莱切青年队
南通支云
19:00
中超
成都蓉城
圣彼得堡泽尼特
19:00
俄超
苏维埃之翼
亚特兰大
19:30
意甲
那不勒斯
青岛海牛
19:35
中超
青岛西海岸
上海海港
20:00
中超
河南队
凯泽斯劳滕
20:00
德乙
杜塞尔多夫
基尔高士丁
20:00
德乙
罗斯托克
埃弗斯堡
20:00
德乙
布伦斯维克
纽卡斯尔联
20:30
英超
西汉姆联
塞维利亚
21:00
西甲
赫塔菲
蒙扎
22:00
意甲
都灵
弗洛西诺尼
22:00
意甲
热那亚
圣埃蒂安
22:00
法乙
瓦朗谢纳
云达不莱梅
22:30
德甲
沃尔夫斯堡
RB莱比锡
22:30
德甲
美因茨
柏林联合
22:30
德甲
法兰克福
弗赖堡
22:30
德甲
门兴格拉德巴赫
勒沃库森
22:30
德甲
霍芬海姆
卢顿
23:00
英超
托特纳姆热刺
富勒姆
23:00
英超
谢菲尔德联队
水晶宫
23:00
英超
诺丁汉森林
伯恩利
23:00
英超
切尔西
伯恩茅斯
23:00
英超
埃弗顿
奥萨苏纳
23:15
西甲
阿尔梅里亚
埃因霍温
23:30
荷甲
尼美根
摩纳哥
23:59
法甲
梅斯
尤文图斯
01:00
意甲
拉齐奥
多特蒙德
01:30
德甲
拜仁慕尼黑
巴伦西亚
01:30
西甲
马洛卡
狼队
01:30
英超
阿斯顿维拉
福图纳锡塔德
01:45
荷甲
鹿特丹斯巴达
明尼苏达联
02:00
美职业
费城联合
博阿维斯塔
02:00
葡超
里奥阿维
利雅得胜利
03:00
沙地联
阿尔泰
海伦芬
03:00
荷甲
瓦尔韦克
AC米兰
03:45
意甲
佛罗伦萨
洛杉矶FC
04:00
美职业
科罗拉多急流
兰斯
04:00
法甲
里昂
维迪斯
04:00
荷甲
艾克马亚
巴塞罗那
04:00
西甲
拉斯帕尔马斯
布伦特福德
04:00
英超
曼彻斯特联
埃斯托里尔
04:30
葡超
波尔图
科洛科洛
05:00
智利甲
维尼亚德马埃弗顿
云斯卡尔德斯
05:10
哥伦甲
柏斯度
科尔多瓦中央SDE
06:00
阿甲
竞技俱乐部
丹奴比奥
06:00
乌拉甲
德芬索
茨高
07:20
哥伦甲
贾奎斯科尔多巴
多伦多FC
07:30
美职业
肯萨斯竞技
华盛顿联
07:30
美职业
蒙特利尔冲击
奥兰多城
07:30
美职业
纽约红牛
国际迈阿密
07:30
美职业
纽约城
夏洛特FC
07:30
美职业
辛辛那提
塔勒瑞斯
08:00
阿甲
萨斯菲尔德
布里斯班狮吼
08:00
澳洲甲
惠灵顿凤凰
哥伦布机员
08:30
美职业
纳什威尔
休斯敦迪纳摩
08:30
美职业
圣何塞地震
奥斯汀FC
08:30
美职业
达拉斯FC
帕丘卡
09:00
墨西联
托卢卡
瓜达拉哈拉
09:00
墨西联
蒙特瑞
圣路易斯城
09:30
美职业
皇家盐湖城
百万富翁
09:30
哥伦甲
福塔雷绍查
奥克兰根
10:00
美冠联
拉斯维加斯光
洛杉矶银河
10:30
美职业
西雅图音速
波特兰伐木者
10:30
美职业
温哥华白帽
普马斯
11:00
墨西联
阿苏尔
万劳雷八户
12:00
日丙
鸟取飞翔
墨尔本胜利
12:00
澳洲甲
珀斯光荣
FC岐阜
13:00
日丙
松本山雅
FC首尔
13:00
韩K联
江原FC
墨尔本胜利女足
13:00
澳女联
悉尼女足
始兴市民
14:00
韩K3联
骊州世宗
石家庄功夫
15:00
中甲
青岛红狮
北区
15:00
香港超
和富大埔
叶尼塞
15:30
俄甲
希姆基
天津津门虎
15:30
中超
长春亚泰
光州FC
15:30
韩K联
大邱FC
港会
16:30
香港超
理文
杜堡尔
17:00
哈萨克超
波格特约
泽沃勒
18:15
荷甲
阿贾克斯
武里南
18:30
泰超
清莱联
凯尔特人
19:00
苏超
利云斯顿
布雷斯特
19:00
法甲
洛里昂
圣保利
19:30
德乙
柏德博恩
汉诺威96
19:30
德乙
马格德堡
汉堡
19:30
德乙
菲尔特
上海申花
19:35
中超
山东泰山
梅州客家
20:00
中超
浙江队
卡尔马
20:00
瑞典超
哈马比
塞尔塔
20:00
西甲
巴列卡诺
乌德勒支
20:30
荷甲
费耶诺德
南特
21:00
法甲
尼斯
勒阿弗尔
21:00
法甲
蒙彼利埃
克莱蒙
21:00
法甲
图卢兹
利物浦
21:00
英超
布莱顿
奥格斯堡
21:30
德甲
科隆
哈维德夫
22:00
丹麦超
维堡
皇家贝蒂斯
22:15
西甲
赫罗纳
米亚尔比
22:30
瑞典超
赫根
福伦丹
22:45
荷甲
阿尔梅勒城
格拉茨风暴
23:00
奥甲
萨尔茨堡
斯特拉斯堡
23:05
法甲
雷恩
斯图加特
23:30
德甲
海登海默
曼彻斯特城
23:30
英超
阿森纳
奥德格伦兰
23:59
挪超
海于格松